Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DURNFORD COURT, 52, PARKSTONE AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 0QZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£240,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+35.2%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
-45.4%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 0QZ
← Back to All Properties