Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, EASTDALE, EAST STREET, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 7TB
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£431,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£431,000
+39.0%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£310,000
+27.6%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000
+27.9%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+39.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+60.6%
Sold on 15 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 7TB
← Back to All Properties