Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ACACIA CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3PX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+27.7%
Sold on 5 July 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+14.2%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+66.7%
Sold on 2 September 2005
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3PX
← Back to All Properties