Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, FORDWAY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY3 8JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.9%
Price Change
+£34,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£89,500
+62.9%
Sold on 5 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+16.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8JN
← Back to All Properties