Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
113, HAVELOCK ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 3HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,999
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£37,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,999
+17.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£37,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+431.3%
Sold on 21 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 18 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 3HZ
← Back to All Properties