Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LANCASTER ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6DW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+6.1%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+35.8%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,500
+13.7%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,500
+94.2%
Sold on 5 November 2003
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+50.2%
Sold on 25 July 2000
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6DW
← Back to All Properties