Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SPRING GARDENS, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£410,000
+26.2%
Sold on 7 January 2016
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£325,000
+15.2%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+44.2%
Sold on 7 April 2005
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 10 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3HS
← Back to All Properties