Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CAESAR ROAD, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9FN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
7 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.4%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
+55.4%
Sold on 7 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+12.1%
Sold on 2 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9FN
← Back to All Properties