Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, LANNESBURY CRESCENT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6AF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
-5.7%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£350,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 August 2023
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+0.0%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+58.7%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Detached
+£111,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,995
Sold on 14 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6AF
← Back to All Properties