Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE HOLKHAM, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 5NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£296,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£296,000
+7.6%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+85.9%
Sold on 3 October 2013
Detached
+£127,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,950
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 5NE
← Back to All Properties