Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, COOPER CLOSE, TOWCESTER, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7AN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£42,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+20.7%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+19.7%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+121.9%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7AN
← Back to All Properties