15, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2UA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.6%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£397,000+114.6%
Sold on 6 July 2017
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+25.4%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1