Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 1TL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+37.1%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£245,000
+16.7%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+42.9%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+79.3%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 1TL
← Back to All Properties