Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LONGMEAD, LISS, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU33 7JX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.9%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+36.9%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
+19.3%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+42.5%
Sold on 3 October 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+27.6%
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 26 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU33 7JX
← Back to All Properties