Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, KINGSLAND AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£33,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£178,000
+22.8%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,950
+119.6%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Terraced
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 23 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8DZ
← Back to All Properties