Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, IVY WAY, DEREHAM, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
NR20 3PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
7 November 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,500
+8.8%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+88.9%
Sold on 20 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR20 3PW
← Back to All Properties