Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, NEW ACRES, WIGAN, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
WN8 7TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£313,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.2%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£313,000
+25.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+73.6%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN8 7TU
← Back to All Properties