Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, STANWAY STREET, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M32 0JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£46,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£258,000
+21.7%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+50.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,500
+251.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M32 0JL
← Back to All Properties