Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, CHAUCERS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 1LH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+12.1%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+46.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+90.4%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000
+62.5%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 1LH
← Back to All Properties