Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, CHURCH FARM CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£490,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£490,000
+81.5%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+22.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000
+42.6%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Detached
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 11 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5EL
← Back to All Properties