Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, DOVECOURT, HIGHFIELD ROAD, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6QX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£170,000
+2.4%
Sold on 14 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,000
+51.6%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+50.0%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+7.4%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 13 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6QX
← Back to All Properties