Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
COTSWOLD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£135,000
-6.3%
Sold on 26 November 2013
Detached
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£144,000
-13.3%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+0.6%
Sold on 18 August 2006
Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+211.6%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Detached
+£112,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5AB
← Back to All Properties