Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LONG CLOSE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 7PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£207,500
+12.2%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+42.3%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 5 September 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 7PW
← Back to All Properties