Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
114, SMITH STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 9HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,500
Last Sold Price
27 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,500
+47.1%
Sold on 27 October 2022
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500
+11.8%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+35.7%
Sold on 3 November 2005
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 9HJ
← Back to All Properties