Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, MONTGOMERIE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 1EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£211,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£211,000
+26.3%
Sold on 25 February 2016
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 28 May 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 1EB
← Back to All Properties