Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTHOUSE COURT, WESTHOUSE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 6PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+27.6%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+73.0%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 6PT
← Back to All Properties