Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, BARDEN ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 1UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+92.3%
Sold on 18 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-26.1%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+33.3%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 1UB
← Back to All Properties