Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, BEECHFIELD, ALBERT ROAD, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-9.5%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 10 December 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+78.6%
Sold on 22 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 2 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5HT
← Back to All Properties