Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, GADEVIEW, COTTERELLS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1UF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.5%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£113,500
+136.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 5 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1UF
← Back to All Properties