Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, PARK VIEW HOUSE, 7, HIGH STREET, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1BH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,750
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£198,750
+14.2%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+167.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 22 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1BH
← Back to All Properties