Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38A, LOSTOCK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK12 1DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£857,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£857,500
+3.9%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£825,000
Sold on 18 October 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK12 1DR
← Back to All Properties