Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, OLD DAIRY COURT, 77, HIGH STREET, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£228,000
+4.1%
Sold on 17 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,000
+38.6%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+12.9%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 13 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8BU
← Back to All Properties