132, MONKTON STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 4JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£485,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.1%
Price Change
+£245,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£485,000+102.1%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£245,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000-4.0%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+10.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,000
Sold on 19 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1