91, HALLEYS WAY, DUNSTABLE, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5HZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+59.5%
Sold on 22 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+102.9%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+8.9%
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1