Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ORMONDE WAY, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£16,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+9.5%
Sold on 18 May 2006
Terraced
+£16,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,850
+31.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£40,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 10 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5YB
← Back to All Properties