3, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,000+7.1%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000+107.4%
Sold on 7 November 2008
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,950+86.3%
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1