Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, OUTLANDS DRIVE, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0TW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+95.6%
Sold on 4 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0TW
← Back to All Properties