10, BUCKTHORN, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB7 4TN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.3%
Price Change
+£162,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+137.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Terraced
+£162,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000-15.1%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Terraced
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000+215.9%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1