FLAT 19, RIVIERA COURT, SANDGATE HIGH STREET, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 3RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£69,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£247,500+39.0%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+34.3%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 15 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1