Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, TRIUMPH HOUSE, ST JOHNS CHASE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 8RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£20,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+32.8%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,750
-23.8%
Sold on 12 May 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+116.0%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 8RL
← Back to All Properties