Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, DORCHESTER ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 24 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 21 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0UH
← Back to All Properties