Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 5.2, DESIGN HOUSE, 108, HIGH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1HT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.7%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,000
-11.7%
Sold on 3 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 10 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1HT
← Back to All Properties