Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, IVY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 2JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£181,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£181,000
+13.1%
Sold on 26 May 2016
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000
+8.5%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+195.0%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 2JP
← Back to All Properties