Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MARTIN ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 6HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£228,000
+90.0%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-4.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+16.8%
Sold on 18 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 27 January 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 6HF
← Back to All Properties