27, JOSIAH ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 5DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£248,550
Last Sold Price
27 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£248,550+0.0%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£248,550+42.0%
Sold on 27 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 25 October 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1