Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, WESTBROOKE ROAD, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU34 1JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.7%
Price Change
+£215,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,000
+161.7%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Terraced
+£215,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU34 1JL
← Back to All Properties