Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, PARK VIEW, 7 - 8, HIGHCROFT VILLAS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 5PS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
16 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+47.9%
Sold on 16 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+306.8%
Sold on 18 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 5PS
← Back to All Properties