Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MALVERN CLOSE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN3 6DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£278,500
+74.1%
Sold on 19 September 2023
Detached
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+123.8%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 31 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN3 6DZ
← Back to All Properties