18, MEADOW VIEW, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

S42 5UL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£12,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,000+12.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,995+3.2%
Sold on 29 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+126.2%
Sold on 29 February 2008
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+0.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 2 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1