Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, ST. AIDANS COURT, 2, WHITLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.2%
Price Change
-£63,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
-39.2%
Sold on 15 December 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,950
Sold on 27 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8NW
← Back to All Properties